Thursday, August 16, 2007

lolz~~~ i'm baka~~~ ^ ^

finally i finish my work~~~
the c2pid tender submission is tomolo~~~
i OT til 8 somthing~~~
yesterday OT til almost 11pm ler~~
damn it~~
hrmmm~~ i'm free now~~~~
now i remember i promise some 1 to re-post an article~~~
actually i posted this early then hidden it afterward~~~
but my fren(weng) looking for this post recently~~
he ask me to email this to him~~
he say this is DAMN DAMN funny~~~
so.. no choice~~ i post it AGAINZ~~
hope it really do entertain u all lar~~~


this is so so so soooooo CLASSIC~~~
i sendiri also laugh like hell when reading it~~~ y i talk so much nonsense at tat moment~~~???
lolz~~ anywayz~~ u guys enjoy~~~~

(i try to translate the mandarin to english~~ so tat som of my frens can understand wat's the meaning of it~~)




(23.07.2007)~~

Keap2hO_ says (7:13 PM):
hi

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:13 PM):
wat's up~~~~~~~~~???!! =p

Keap2hO_ says (7:13 PM):
事实系事实爱情系现实~~你吾好自己呃自己啦~~~!!!! ah salt fish ~~~ =.='''

(the
Fact is fact & luv is realistic~~ u dun tipu sendiri lar~~!!!! ah salt fish~~~~=.=''' )
(THIS IS POSTED IN MY MSN as a sub- NICK~~ he asking me wat's the meaning of this~~)


Keap2hO_ says (7:13 PM):
wat the mean????

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:13 PM):
lolz..

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:13 PM):
err.. duno?
u say ler...?

Keap2hO_ says (7:13 PM):
i oso dun noe la...

Keap2hO_ says (7:13 PM):
this things is write by u...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:14 PM):
hahaha , then i tell u lar..
it's saying some 1 sendiri tipu sendiri..

Keap2hO_ says (7:14 PM):
tat one is u la???

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:14 PM):
it advise "he/she" dun do tat againz.

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:14 PM):
hahaha..
duno?

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:14 PM):
ohh.. u think is me lar?

Keap2hO_ says (7:14 PM):
so u stil wan cheating urself...

(i really duno who is cheating himself now~~ som1 chasing a garl for 1 yr + aredi~~ stil dun1 giv up~~~~swt~~)

Keap2hO_ says (7:14 PM):
yup...

(hrmm~~ he really tot i got trouble in luv~~~~ swt~~~)

Keap2hO_ says (7:15 PM):
ppl won simply write/...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:15 PM):
hahaha...
ohh.. i will record this...
hahaha...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:15 PM):
u really thinking i'm writing it becoz of "me"...
hrmm...
hahahaha

Keap2hO_ says (7:15 PM):
wow,,,,
like tat oso need 2 record....

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:16 PM):
ermm..
mayb u try ask hup they all..

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:16 PM):
who is lying himself..
muahahaha =p

(i can bet wif u~~~ they sure say is ~~~~ MR. H* W*** K***)

Keap2hO_ says (7:16 PM):
no ppl lying....
juz run away frm the fact....

Keap2hO_ says (7:17 PM):
somtime the fact is very diff 2 face by ourself...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:17 PM):
haihz..
maybe lar..
but pls dun 100 steps laugh 50 steps lar
haihz....

Keap2hO_ says (7:17 PM):
wat u mean?

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:17 PM):
i sure noe wat i writing + saying lar.. not like som1... lolz..

Keap2hO_ says (7:17 PM):
how talk of twin tower?

(swt~~ y suddenly pop out this question~~~???? swt~~~ =.=''')

Keap2hO_ says (7:17 PM):
tall???

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:18 PM):
duno??

Keap2hO_ says (7:18 PM):
then....?

Keap2hO_ says (7:18 PM):
u noe or dun noe?

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:19 PM):
lolz

Keap2hO_ says (7:19 PM):
i ask the twin tower ah????

Keap2hO_ says (7:19 PM):
wat u answer me???

Keap2hO_ says (7:19 PM):
i wan the answer...

Keap2hO_ says (7:19 PM):
how tall???

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:19 PM):
?

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:20 PM):
i duno wor....

Keap2hO_ says (7:20 PM):
the height of twin tower...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:20 PM):
i anwer u aredi..
duno wor

(swt~~ =.=''')

Keap2hO_ says (7:20 PM):
oic...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:20 PM):
harr?
u duno mer??

Keap2hO_ says (7:21 PM):
the answer is = 451.90公尺

(
公尺 = metre run)

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:21 PM):
ohh..
then??
wat's wrong?
y sudden ask tat?

Keap2hO_ says (7:21 PM):
then how abt the Taiwan 101???

Keap2hO_ says (7:21 PM):
giv u some tips...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:21 PM):
wait wait wait

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:21 PM):
y u asking me this?

Keap2hO_ says (7:21 PM):
is more higher than twin tower...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:22 PM):
wat for u asking me this?
(so funny~~~~)

Keap2hO_ says (7:22 PM):
quistion time...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:22 PM):
zzzz..
i'm not interest on this lar..

Keap2hO_ says (7:22 PM):
change topic...

Keap2hO_ says (7:22 PM):
wat u wan 2 talk?

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:23 PM):
lolz..
if u really wanna talk tat also can de..lolz..
(haihz~~ layan u lar... later say i dun layan u pulak~~~ c wat u wanna ask on nex~~~)

Keap2hO_ says (7:23 PM):
where u now?

Keap2hO_ says (7:23 PM):
stil working?

Keap2hO_ says (7:23 PM):
nvrmind la...

Keap2hO_ says (7:23 PM):
fren not interesting...
who dare 2 talk again the boring topic...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:24 PM):
home now.... taipei 101 is 1670ft
(this is so easy for me~~~i can get the answer within 1 min~~~ haihz.. layan u lar since u do looks so boring there~~~)

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:24 PM):
wat else u wanan noe?

Keap2hO_ says (7:24 PM):
is 1524ft

Keap2hO_ says (7:24 PM):
u r wrong...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:24 PM):
hehehe ,r u sure??

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:24 PM):
100%?

Keap2hO_ says (7:24 PM):
sure...

Keap2hO_ says (7:24 PM):
comfirm...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:24 PM):
100%?

Keap2hO_ says (7:25 PM):
more than...
(really~~~!?? )

Keap2hO_ says (7:25 PM):
u dun ask me gamble...
(he noe i'll ask him him to gamble~~~ he really do noe me well~~~~=.=''')

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:25 PM):
wat i noe is around 1670+-1%

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:25 PM):
haihz... if u r wrong then how?

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:25 PM):
hehehe , stil dare to say moer than 100% confident..??

Keap2hO_ says (7:26 PM):
coz is 508公尺

Keap2hO_ says (7:26 PM):
then x 3 = 1524ft...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:26 PM):
hahaha..
is not 1524 fts

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:26 PM):
out of tat figure alots aredi..

Keap2hO_ says (7:26 PM):
coz 1公尺 = 3ft...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:27 PM):
pls lar...
tat's y i alwyz say 说话不要说到这样满

(
说话不要说到这样满 = dun talk so loud if u r not sure~~~)

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:27 PM):
moer than 100% confident pulak..

Keap2hO_ says (7:27 PM):
...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:27 PM):
if is 1524ft...
i can gamble wat u got..>
ur wira , ur apartment , even ur life...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:27 PM):
haihz..

Keap2hO_ says (7:28 PM):
sure b confident...
if not how 2 fight wif the other ppl...
(stil very confident pulak~~ now i takut aredi~~~
i'm the 1 not confident now~~~were is my calculator~~!!?? wat's the factor of conversion for Metre run to ft~~~!!??)

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:28 PM):
u stil remain ur answer?1
1524ft?

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:28 PM):
zzzzzzzz

Keap2hO_ says (7:28 PM):
508公尺

Keap2hO_ says (7:28 PM):
is my final answer...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:29 PM):
hahahaha....
tat's really funny...

Keap2hO_ says (7:29 PM):
y

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:29 PM):
change answer now..
hahaha

Keap2hO_ says (7:29 PM):
508 x 3 = 1524ft

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:29 PM):
just now duno who say moer than 100% confident is 1524ft =p

Keap2hO_ says (7:29 PM):
my answer stil the same...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:29 PM):
508m is not equal to 1524ft..
pls lar...

Keap2hO_ says (7:29 PM):
then?

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:29 PM):
tat's means the early answer u given until now also wrong..

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:30 PM):
1m is not equal to 3ft only..
is more than tat..

Keap2hO_ says (7:30 PM):
then my final answer is 1666.48ft

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:30 PM):
1 meter = 3.2808399 feet
(i got this frm google~~~ =p)


Keap2hO_ says (7:30 PM):
final answer...

Keap2hO_ says (7:30 PM):
i get it liao..

Keap2hO_ says (7:30 PM):
ok

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:30 PM):
u go calculate lar.>
dun final answer final answer lar.>
u aredi wrong at early lar..

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:31 PM):
more than 100% confident pulak...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:31 PM):
zzzzzzzz

Keap2hO_ says (7:31 PM):
ok

Keap2hO_ says (7:31 PM):
ok

Keap2hO_ says (7:31 PM):
next quistion...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:31 PM):
haihz..
stil the same..
so.. u stil dun admit u r wrong ?

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:31 PM):
at early?

Keap2hO_ says (7:32 PM):
wat the height of dupai future the most higher in the world building???
(oi~~~ change topic like tatt???????????? =.=''')

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:32 PM):
anwer me 1st..
be4 i answer ur question..
lolz..

Keap2hO_ says (7:32 PM):
now under construction/...

Keap2hO_ says (7:32 PM):
700m

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:33 PM):
wait.>
u havent answer me ler..

Keap2hO_ says (7:33 PM):
2296.59ft

Keap2hO_ says (7:33 PM):
which one?

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:33 PM):
so... u stil dun admit u r wrong on the 1524ft high??

Keap2hO_ says (7:33 PM):
juz the factor wrong...

Keap2hO_ says (7:33 PM):
508m is the correct answer....

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:34 PM):
wah...
but early i ask u , u say 1524ft lar..
i ask u againz , r u sure?
u say yes..
then i ask againz , 100%??
u say confident more than 100% ler...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:34 PM):
tat 1 stil not consider u wrong?

Keap2hO_ says (7:35 PM):
but u check back my 1st answer is in m...

Keap2hO_ says (7:35 PM):
after tat apply the wrong factor...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:35 PM):
u stil dare to say ur 1st answer is in Meter?
(harr??? i better check back the history 1st~~ yes... i'm right~~ u answet me in ft at early~~~)

Keap2hO_ says (7:35 PM):
so indirectly make the ft answer wrong...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:36 PM):
hahaha , but u 1st time answer me is 1524ft ler..

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:36 PM):
tat's mean U R WRONG at early..
afterward only u say in Meter..

Keap2hO_ says (7:36 PM):
tat y i told u lo...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:36 PM):
m i right?

Keap2hO_ says (7:36 PM):
the factor apply wrong...

Keap2hO_ says (7:37 PM):
...

Keap2hO_ says (7:37 PM):
juz 4get abt it la...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:37 PM):
lolz.. i dun care wat's the factor now.>
i just wanna noe..
u 1st time answer me is the 1524ft.. am i right?

Keap2hO_ says (7:37 PM):
the quistion time is over liao...
(wah wah wah~~~~)

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:38 PM):
hahaha..
so , means u r not wrong lar?

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:38 PM):
means ur answer is correct?

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:38 PM):
frm the beginning until the end u also answer me in Meter run only?
no ft?

Keap2hO_ says (7:38 PM):
my answer is wrong lo...

Keap2hO_ says (7:38 PM):
u r the winner lo...
(finally~~i win~~)

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:38 PM):
hahaha , ok..

Keap2hO_ says (7:38 PM):
happy o?

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:38 PM):
tat's all..
case close...

Keap2hO_ says (7:39 PM):
#$@%^*&

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:39 PM):
haihz.. somtimes..
just tat easy..
wrong mar wrong lor..
no 1 wanna laugh or look small u 1 mar...

Keap2hO_ says (7:39 PM):
force me said this....

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:39 PM):
deng..
we "human" must learn to noe our mistake n admit it..
not alwyz defence although u r wrong..

Keap2hO_ says (7:39 PM):
i noe i not wrong...
juz sometime dun noe how 2 explain only...
(aiks~~ i'm not yet win~~ he stil keep defencing for himself~~~)

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:40 PM):
hahaha..
stil no wrong..
hahaha..

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:40 PM):
then nex time dun say so "loud" ..
nv say 100% confirm if u not sure..

Keap2hO_ says (7:40 PM):
i sure 4 my answer....

Keap2hO_ says (7:41 PM):
juz the factor is apply wrong...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:41 PM):
hahaha... wanna let weng they all judge for this?

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:41 PM):
let the public judge lar..
=p

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:41 PM):
aiks.. i lazy to do tat lar..

Keap2hO_ says (7:41 PM):
i dun care....

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:42 PM):
nex time u answer this to ur boss lar..
i'm not wrong..
just factor problem..
lolz.. =p

Keap2hO_ says (7:42 PM):
yalar...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:42 PM):
it's very serious 1 ler..

Keap2hO_ says (7:42 PM):
i 'll tell my boss like tat...

Keap2hO_ says (7:42 PM):
coz not my wrong...

Keap2hO_ says (7:43 PM):
some time boss oso understand one...
(ur boss really kind + nice to u~~~ u measure the quantities n apply it in wrong factor also wont get scold 1 arr??? wah~~ my tender project all hundred millions 1 wor... urs i duno lar~~~ btw~~~ u salah apply factor also wont cause the losing~~~!!??)


(1670 ft– 1524 ft = 146 ft's )

(146 ft's almost equally to 44 metre~~short of 44 metre height punya building~~1 metre height cost u 100k, u also mati lar~~ jump frm taipei 101 also useless~~~ )

(taipei building sure "crying" there now… sudden becom shorter~~~ lolz)


[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:43 PM):
then whose fault/wrong?

Keap2hO_ says (7:43 PM):
then they 'll ask u change the factor...

Keap2hO_ says (7:43 PM):
the the correct answer 'll appear...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:43 PM):
ohh.. means u stil didnt do anything wrong lar?
just the factor mistake..
is not a "wrong" also lar..
just a mistake lar? =p

Keap2hO_ says (7:43 PM):
the fator wron lo...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:44 PM):
ohh , the factor get frm where?
who do the factor?

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:44 PM):
so , whose wrong? =p

Keap2hO_ says (7:44 PM):
the factor is frm computer....
(so computer is the 1 who doing the mistake~~ y the PC dun tell u the factor of conversion is
1 meter = 3.2808399 feet when u key in 1 meter = 3fts~~~!!?? swt~~~~ =.=''')

Keap2hO_ says (7:44 PM):
v oso need the time 2 check...
then only noe the factor is worng...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:44 PM):
hahaha , i laughing infront of my PC now..
hmm.. computer mistake.>
not urs..
ok , i got it...
( believe me~~ i really do laughing~~~~ lucky i home alone now~~~ if not~ my family members tot i sial aredi~~~)

Keap2hO_ says (7:45 PM):
after tat 'll change 2 the correct one...
then get the real answer...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:45 PM):
wei.. wai n weng watching movie now lar..
trasnformer..
duno finish aredi o not ler..

(hrmm....i start changing topic aredi~~asking him find others~~ dun kacau me~~i movie'ing 1 ler~~~~)

Keap2hO_ says (7:45 PM):
dun noe...

Keap2hO_ says (7:45 PM):
u call them la...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:46 PM):
no ned lar..
i just tell u tat only..
if u feel free n wana find them..

Keap2hO_ says (7:46 PM):
y u not join them?

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:46 PM):
i jsut makan n watching movie now..

Keap2hO_ says (7:46 PM):
wat movie?

Keap2hO_ says (7:46 PM):
wat u makan?

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:47 PM):
makan at home lor..
watching HK old movie..
my sis just get a CD frm last week

Keap2hO_ says (7:48 PM):
then dowload n borrow me...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:48 PM):
not download..
is a CD..

Keap2hO_ says (7:48 PM):
i wan watch movie...
coz nothing do 2..

Keap2hO_ says (7:48 PM):
ok

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:48 PM):
汇通天下
watch aredi?

Keap2hO_ says (7:48 PM):
gtg liao...

Keap2hO_ says (7:48 PM):
not yet...

Keap2hO_ says (7:48 PM):
brb...

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:48 PM):
then u can get the CD lar..

Keap2hO_ says (7:48 PM):
ok

[ ahh_mun³ or hAM² ]~~♪ ♀ ♂~~ (movie'ing) says (7:48 PM):
k

Keap2hO_ says (7:49 PM):
brb take k

Keap2hO_ says (7:49 PM):
good nite

(harlo~~ brb means be right back lar~~~ u should say bb= byebye lar~~~ dun simply type if u dun understand~~~ swt~~~~)

~~~~~~~~~~~end of the conversation~~~~~~~~~~~~~





~~~~~~~~~~~hAM's comment~~~~~~~~~~~
hrmmm~~~ this is sooooo CLASSIC~~~ ~~~!!!!
n this Mr. Ho Weng Keap is the most KENGCHAO QS i know in my life~~
i dun think any 1 can competitive wif him in this world~~
me~~!!??
totally cannot fight wif him~~
u c the conversation also noe i sure lose 1~~~
but mayb can find som 1 to fight wif him in this Universe lar~~

BTW~~~
if the ET really come n conquer the earth~~
we can send this MR. HO WENG KEAP to negotiate wif them~~
we SURE WIN in the negotiation~~~
coz this MR. HO is our hero~~~

he is the 救世主 (messiah) send by the GOD~~~
he really noe everything in this world~~~
nothing can doubt him~~~
n 1 more thing~~ he nv do any mistake+fault in his life~~
although ada mistake + fault also not becoz of himself~~~
tat fault+ mistake + wrong is caurse by others (eg: the computer which doing the factor mistake in this post~~)

正所谓你不入地狱谁入地狱,警恶惩奸,维护世界和平这个任务就交比你啦~~!!
(
Stephen Chow's KUNGFU Dialogue : u tak masuk the hell, siapa masuk~~!?? u must entering the HELL~~~ only u can bear the task of defeat the evil and safeguarding the world peace~~)

muahahahahaz~~~
i'm damn bad~~~~~!!!!!!!!


evil~~~
satan~~~~~~~~~~
=p


4 comments:

HuonHengChai said...

Mystery Of Love Is Greater Than The Mystery Of Death.
-Oscar Wilde

ahh_mun vS hAM said...

wat the @#$%^~~~~~~~

i tak faham ni~~
wo ngeng zai~~
wo bu zhidao~~
i dun understand~~

it's so deep~~~!!!!!

cowen said...

l damn it like this conversation....
hahaha....

ahh_mun vS hAM said...

You Asked for it, You Got it~~!!!